Serie C2
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Trilacum | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Carisolo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Real Paganella | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Latemar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
5 | Comano T. Fiavé | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Primiero | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 | -3 | 0 |
7 | Cornacci | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -5 | 0 |
8 | Futsal Rovereto | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Alta Anaunia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -11 | 0 |
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Trilacum | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Carisolo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Real Paganella | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Latemar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -3 | 0 |
5 | Comano T. Fiavé | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Primiero | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 | -3 | 0 |
7 | Cornacci | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -5 | 0 |
8 | Futsal Rovereto | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Alta Anaunia | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -11 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |