Serie C1
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Nomi | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Altop. Paganella | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Futsal Rovereto | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Futsal Fiemme | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Alta Giudicarie | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Piedicastello | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -3 | 0 |
7 | Latemar C5 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Verla | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 18 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Unterland Damen | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -8 | 0 |
10 | Primiero | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | -9 | 0 |
11 | Valsugana | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 42 | -10 | 0 |
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Nomi | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Altop. Paganella | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Futsal Rovereto | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Futsal Fiemme | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Alta Giudicarie | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Latemar C5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 |
7 | Piedicastello | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -3 | 0 |
8 | Verla | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 18 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Unterland Damen | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -8 | 0 |
10 | Primiero | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0 |
11 | Valsugana | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 42 | -7 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |