Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Fiemme CR | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Valsugana | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Vigolana | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Dolasiana | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 33 | -3 | 0 |
5 | Oltrefersina B | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 32 | -6 | 0 |
6 | Levico Terme | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | -11 | 0 |
Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Fiemme CR | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Valsugana | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Vigolana | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Dolasiana | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 33 | -3 | 0 |
5 | Oltrefersina B | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 32 | -6 | 0 |
6 | Levico Terme | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | -11 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |