Team | Pts | MP | Total | Home | Away | Ea | C | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | D | L | Gf | Ga | W | D | L | Gf | Ga | W | D | L | Gf | Ga | ||||||
1 | Oltrefersina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Fiemme | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Vigolana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Valsugana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Valcembra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Ischia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
7 | Pinè | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | -5 | 0 |
8 | Alt. Paganella | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Sacra Famiglia B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 36 | -5 | 0 |
Team | Pts | MP | Total | Home | Away | Ea | C | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | D | L | Gf | Ga | W | D | L | Gf | Ga | W | D | L | Gf | Ga | ||||||
1 | Oltrefersina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Fiemme | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Vigolana | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Valsugana | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Valcembra | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Ischia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -4 | 0 |
7 | Pinè | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | -5 | 0 |
8 | Alt. Paganella | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Sacra Famiglia B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 36 | -5 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |