Serie C1
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Marlengo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Olimpia Holiday | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Febbre Gialla | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Kickers Bolzano | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
5 | Laives Bronzolo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Jugend Neugries | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -4 | 0 |
7 | Futsal Atesina | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
8 | Bressanone | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | -8 | 0 |
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Marlengo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Olimpia Holiday | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Febbre Gialla | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Kickers Bolzano | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
5 | Laives Bronzolo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Jugend Neugries | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | -4 | 0 |
7 | Futsal Atesina | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -7 | 0 |
8 | Bressanone | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | -8 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |