Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Alt. Paganella | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Futsal Fiemme | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Nomi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Alta Giudicarie | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Piedicastello | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Fiemme C.R. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Unterland D. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
8 | Verla | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
9 | Valsugana S. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -5 | 0 |
10 | Nogaredo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 0 |
11 | Isera | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34 | -8 | 0 |
Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Alt. Paganella | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Futsal Fiemme | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Nomi | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Alta Giudicarie | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Piedicastello | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Fiemme C.R. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Unterland D. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
8 | Verla | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -5 | 0 |
9 | Valsugana S. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -5 | 0 |
10 | Nogaredo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 0 |
11 | Isera | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34 | -8 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |