Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Alt. Paganella | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Nomi | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Futsal Fiemme | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fiemme C.R. | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Alta Giudicarie | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Piedicastello | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -4 | 0 |
7 | Unterland D. | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | -6 | 0 |
8 | Verla | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -9 | 0 |
9 | Valsugana S. | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 0 |
10 | Nogaredo | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | -13 | 0 |
11 | Isera | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 51 | -13 | 0 |
Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Nomi | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Alt. Paganella | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Fiemme C.R. | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Piedicastello | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0 |
5 | Alta Giudicarie | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Futsal Fiemme | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -4 | 0 |
7 | Unterland D. | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | -5 | 0 |
8 | Verla | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | -8 | 0 |
9 | Nogaredo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | -9 | 0 |
10 | Valsugana S. | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -11 | 0 |
11 | Isera | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 41 | -9 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |