Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Alta Valsugana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Vigolana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Altop. Paganella | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Roncegno B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
5 | Alta Anaunia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 29 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Bolghera B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 20 | -5 | 0 |
Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Alta Valsugana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Vigolana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Altop. Paganella | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Roncegno B | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
5 | Alta Anaunia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 29 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Bolghera B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 20 | -5 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |