SporTrentino.it

Campionati

italiano deutsch english
Table
TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Arco 18953915130289458005721502322480,00
2Gnu Team Ala36151203124497017327502512250,00
3Avio Calcio3415111389617014825412413630,00
4Lizzana291585279505114519341343100,00
5Molveno2916925996941240255135944-10,00
6Settaurense2015627929141251442154147-90,00
7United C815164395810131431511252750-170,00
8Futsal5 Dolomitica1416358699224246451162347-180,00
9Val di Gresta11163211538132437400071641-230,00
10San Giuseppe9163013389820620311071867-230,00
11Team Roncone81522114810111520421162859-210,00
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
Arco 1895
Gnu Team Ala
Avio Calcio
Lizzana
Molveno
Settaurense
United C8
Futsal5 Dolomitica
Val di Gresta
San Giuseppe
Team Roncone

Chart performance championship

grafico andamento squadre in classifica
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,012 sec.

Classifica

Foto e Video