Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Trilacum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Real Paganella | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Futsal Rovereto | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Latemar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Futsal Fiemme | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Carisolo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -4 | 0 |
7 | Piedicastello | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
8 | Alta Giudicarie | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Primiero | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -7 | 0 |
Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Trilacum | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Real Paganella | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Futsal Rovereto | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Latemar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Futsal Fiemme | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -4 | 0 |
6 | Carisolo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -4 | 0 |
7 | Piedicastello | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
8 | Alta Giudicarie | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Primiero | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -7 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |