Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Trilacum | 39 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 14 | 16 | 0 |
2 | Alta Giudicarie | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 86 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 9 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Nomi | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Unterland Damen | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 87 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Altop. Paganella | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Nogaredo | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 31 | -6 | 0 |
7 | Fiemme | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 52 | 49 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 34 | -11 | 0 |
8 | Verla | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 29 | 85 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 44 | -12 | 0 |
9 | Piedicastello | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 36 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 23 | -14 | 0 |
10 | Isera | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 20 | -26 | 0 |
11 | Castel Ivano | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 42 | -27 | 0 |
Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Trilacum | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Altop. Paganella | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
3 | Alta Giudicarie | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Nomi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | -2 | 0 |
5 | Nogaredo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Unterland Damen | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 9 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Piedicastello | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
8 | Fiemme | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
9 | Verla | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18 | -8 | 0 |
10 | Isera | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -13 | 0 |
11 | Castel Ivano | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 21 | -9 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |