Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Nogaredo | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 73 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
2 | Altopiano Paganella | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 19 | -1 | 0 |
3 | Alta Anaunia | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 57 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 20 | -2 | 0 |
4 | Athesis | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 25 | -4 | 0 |
5 | Lizzana | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 26 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 31 | -13 | 0 |
6 | Alta Valsugana | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 71 | -13 | 0 |
Mannschaft | Pkt | S | Gesamt | Heim | Auswärts | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | S | U | N | Tg | Te | ||||||
1 | Altopiano Paganella | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
2 | Nogaredo | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Athesis | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
4 | Alta Anaunia | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -3 | 0 |
5 | Lizzana | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 23 | -6 | 0 |
6 | Alta Valsugana | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 48 | -4 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |