Serie A2
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Rotal F. Rovereto | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Sacco S.Giorgio | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Ca5 Rovereto | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Besenello | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Toros Locos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Gnu Team Ala | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Tridentina | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 13 | -3 | 0 |
8 | Avio Calcio | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Terza Sponda | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 13 | -2 | 0 |
10 | San Giuseppe | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | -4 | 0 |
11 | Lizzana | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | -9 | 0 |
12 | TNT Monte Peller | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -10 | 0 |
13 | Alta Anaunia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -10 | 0 |
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Rotal F. Rovereto | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Sacco S.Giorgio | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Ca5 Rovereto | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Besenello | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Toros Locos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
6 | Gnu Team Ala | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0 |
7 | Tridentina | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 13 | -3 | 0 |
8 | Avio Calcio | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Terza Sponda | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 13 | -2 | 0 |
10 | San Giuseppe | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17 | -4 | 0 |
11 | Lizzana | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | -9 | 0 |
12 | TNT Monte Peller | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -10 | 0 |
13 | Alta Anaunia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -10 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |