Serie C1
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Trento | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Futsal Atesina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Pineta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Calcio Bleggio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
5 | Mosaico | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
6 | Jugend Neugries | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Futsal Fiemme | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Real Merano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Brentonico | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
10 | Febbre Gialla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Mezzolombardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Gostivar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
12 | Levico Terme | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
14 | Alpe Cimbra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
15 | Comano Fiavé | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
16 | Imperial Grumo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
17 | Fraveggio | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
18 | Bressanone | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -1 | -1 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |