Serie C2
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Futsal Rovereto | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Brentonico | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fiavé | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Ca5 Rovereto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Sporting Judicaria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Ledrense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Aquila Rovereto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Virtus Rovere | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Arco | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Futsal Rovereto | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Brentonico | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fiavé | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Ca5 Rovereto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Sporting Judicaria | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Ledrense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Aquila Rovereto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Virtus Rovere | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
9 | Arco | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |