Serie A2
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Hdi Assicurazioni | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Comano Terme Fiavé | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Carisolo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Origaralefre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Spormaggiore | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Flamingo Valle di Non | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Primiero S.Martino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
8 | Cavedine/Lasino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Hdi Assicurazioni | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Comano Terme Fiavé | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Carisolo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
4 | Origaralefre | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 |
5 | Spormaggiore | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
6 | Flamingo Valle di Non | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -1 | 0 |
7 | Primiero S.Martino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -4 | 0 |
8 | Cavedine/Lasino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -4 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |