Serie C1
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Alt. Paganella | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Futsal Fiemme | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Nomi | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Alta Giudicarie | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Piedicastello | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Fiemme C.R. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Unterland D. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
8 | Verla | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -8 | 0 |
9 | Valsugana S. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -8 | 0 |
10 | Isera | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34 | -8 | 0 |
11 | Nogaredo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Squadra | Pt | G | Totale | Casa | Trasferta | Mi | S | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | ||||||
1 | Alt. Paganella | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
2 | Futsal Fiemme | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Nomi | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Alta Giudicarie | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
5 | Piedicastello | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Fiemme C.R. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Unterland D. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
8 | Verla | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -8 | 0 |
9 | Valsugana S. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -8 | 0 |
10 | Isera | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34 | -8 | 0 |
11 | Nogaredo | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -11 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Maccan Prata | 65 | 24 |
Futsal Cornedo | 53 | 24 |
Olympia Rovereto | 48 | 24 |
Bissuola | 43 | 24 |
Canottieri Belluno | 41 | 24 |
Futsal Giorgione | 31 | 24 |
Calcio Padova C5 | 30 | 24 |
Isola5 | 28 | 24 |
Palmanova | 26 | 24 |
Futsal Atesina | 24 | 24 |
Tiemme Grangiorgione | 22 | 24 |
Gifema Luparense | 18 | 24 |
Miti Vicinalis | 9 | 24 |