SporTrentino.it

Campionati

italiano deutsch english
Table
TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Rambla5022162490371100566524343160,00
2Flaminia4522143561488032919632322910,00
3San Pietro43221417746371339327043531-10,00
4Real Grisignano40221318755781246275062930-40,00
5Maracanà Dream38221228755461435266144028-60,00
6Real Lions Ancona37221147928083061333173147-70,00
7Torres3022868525562336242451631-140,00
8Real Fenice20225512628232631432363139-240,00
9Decima Sport202255127810033544452273455-240,00
10Trilacum192261157810150652511192650-250,00
11New Depo19225413629033534382182852-250,00
12Bulè Sport Village172252155688425242410103264-270,00
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
Rambla
Flaminia
San Pietro
Real Grisignano
Maracanà Dream
Real Lions Ancona
Torres
Real Fenice
Decima Sport
Trilacum
New Depo
Bulè Sport Village

Chart performance championship

grafico andamento squadre in classifica
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,016 sec.

Classifica

Foto e Video